• Novo Stars MSE 1 BASKETBALL

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bas, Jurre deTeamspeler
    Belt, MitchelTeamspeler
    Berg, Roy van denTeamspeler
    Eck, Andy VanTeamspeler
    Jansen, SietseTeamspeler
    Pijl, Jop van derTeamspeler
    Rijk, Brent deTeamspeler
    Ruigrok, MikeTeamspeler
    Slooten, DaanTeamspeler
    Veenendaal, SebastiaanTeamspeler
    Vergeer, WoutTeamspeler
    Winden, Mabel Van DerTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 18:30BS Leiden MSE 5 - Novo Stars MSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    11 feb. 19:30Novo Stars MSE 1 - DAS MSE 5De Steupel
    25 feb. 11:30Punch MSE 8 - Novo Stars MSE 1Sportcentr.TU Delft
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 jan.S.B.U. MSE 6 - Novo Stars MSE 156 - 62
    21 jan.Novo Stars MSE 1 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 420 - 0
  • Poulestanden Novo Stars MSE 1 ( 4e Klasse B )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HBV The Jumpers MSE 313120182651331324
    2Forwodians MSE 114120286664122524
    3BS Leiden MSE 513110290065824222
    4DAS MSE 512100283260722520
    5S.B.U. MSE 6138057356558016
    6Forwodians MSE 2147077146555914
    7Novo Stars MSE 112606608635-2712
    8Dunkinn MSE 1154011795906-1118
    9BV Alphia MSE 212309552767-2156
    10Punch MSE 810208410586-1764
    11CBV Binnenland MSE 7121011537802-2652
    12LUSV Basketbal MSE 4120012444794-3500